# LeMieux Naomi Pull On Breech Mallow

## LeMieux Naomi Pull On Breech Mallow

Get comfy in the saddle with our new Naomi Pull On Breeches. Made from a stretchy, seamless fabric with a supportive elasticated waistband, you'll experience a full range of movement whether you're riding, walking the dog or mucking out the stables.The tapered lower leg design allows you to easily pull on socks or riding boots without the fabric bunching up and causing discomfort. And for extra grip and security in the saddle, there's a stylish full silicone pattern on the seat. Plus, they wouldn't be complete without our signature LeMieux branding. Show it off with pride.

## Details

- **Price:** 49.95 GBP
- **Vendor:** LeMieux
- **Type:** Equestrian : Clothing : Legwear
- **Tags:** Adult, Equestrian, Legwear, LeMieux, SS2026

## Variants

| Variant | Price | Available |
|---------|-------|-----------|
| UK 6 | 49.95 GBP | In stock |
| UK 8 | 49.95 GBP | In stock |
| UK 10 | 49.95 GBP | In stock |
| UK 12 | 49.95 GBP | In stock |
| UK 14 | 49.95 GBP | In stock |
| UK 16 | 49.95 GBP | In stock |

## Images

- LeMieux Naomi Pull On Breech Mallow with side pockets and textured detailing on one leg.
- Person in LeMieux Naomi Pull On Breech Mallow, pink long-sleeve top, and navy sneakers.
- Person in LeMieux Naomi Pull On Breech Mallow and matching top, seen from the back.
- Person in LeMieux Naomi Pull On Breech Mallow with side pocket and matching top.
- Person in LeMieux Naomi Pull On Breech Mallow and matching long-sleeve top, shown from back.

---

> Source: [Pet n Pony](https://petnpony.co.uk/products/lemieux-naomi-pull-on-breech-mallow)
> Updated: 2026-06-23
